Spielergenisse

Datum Mannschaft Gegner Ergebnis Bemerkung
15. 07. 2017 I. Herren SV Seehausen/Börde Heimspiel 6:0 Freundschaftsspiel
21. 07. 2017 I. Herren SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode Auswärtsspiel 2:1 Freundschaftsturnier in Süpplingenburg
22. 07. 2017 I. Herren Gr.-W. Dahlenwarsleben Heimspiel 3:1 Freundschaftsspiel
29. 07. 2017 II. Herren Germania Olvenstedt II Heimspiel 6:4 Freundschaftsspiel
29. 07. 2017 I. Herren SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp Heimspiel 4:1 Freundschaftsspiel
02. 08. 2017 I. Herren Ummendorfer SV Auswärtsspiel 3:2 Freundschaftsspiel
04. 08. 2017 II. Herren SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt Auswärtsspiel 8:2 Freundschaftsspiel
05. 08. 2017 I. Herren SV Fortuna MD Auswärtsspiel 1:0 Freundschaftsspiel
12. 08. 2017 I. Herren SV Union Heyrothsberge Auswärtsspiel 2:3 1. Runde Landespokal
18. 08. 2017 Ü35 TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt Heimspiel 2:0
19. 08. 2017 I. Herren Germania Olvenstedt Heimspiel 3:1 1. Punktspiel Saison 2017/18
19. 08. 2017 II. Herren Eintracht Ebendorf Auswärtsspiel 1:3 1. Punktspiel Saison 2017/18
25. 08. 2017 Alte Herren TSV Niederndodeleben Auswärtsspiel 5:4
26. 08. 2017 I. Herren SV 09 Staßfurt e.V. Auswärtsspiel 0:0
26. 08. 2017 Ü35 MSV Börde MD Auswärtsspiel 1:1
26. 08. 2017 II. Herren Oschersleber SC II Heimspiel 2:2
02. 09. 2017 Ü35 1. FC Magdeburg (SK) Heimspiel 5:1 Pokalspiel
09. 09. 2017 II. Herren ISV Haldensleben Auswärtsspiel 2:2
09. 09. 2017 I. Herren SV 1890 Westerhausen Heimspiel 4:0
09. 09. 2017 I. Herren FC Zukunft MD Heimspiel 4:0
16. 09. 2017 II. Herren SG Empor Klein Wanzleben Heimspiel 1:5
16. 09. 2017 I. Herren TSG Calbe Auswärtsspiel 3:5
16. 09. 2017 Ü35 Polizei SV MD Auswärtsspiel 2:1
23. 09. 2017 I. Herren SSV Havelwinkel Warnau Auswärtsspiel 3:3
23. 09. 2017 II. Herren SV Seehausen/Börde II Heimspiel 0:5
23. 09. 2017 Ü35 TSG Calbe Heimspiel 5:0
30. 09. 2017 II. Herren SV 1921 Etingen/Rätzlingen Auswärtsspiel 1:3
30. 09. 2017 I. Herren TuS Schwarz-Weiss Bismark Heimspiel 1:0
03. 10. 2017 I. Herren FSV Grün-Weiss Ilsenburg Auswärtsspiel 0:1
07. 10. 2017 II. Herren SV Eintracht Gröningen Heimspiel 2:4
14. 10. 2017 I. Herren MSC Preussen Heimspiel 0:1
14. 10. 2017 Ü35 Besiegdas Magdeburg Heimspiel 4:0 Pokal-Achtelfinale
14. 10. 2017 II. Herren SV Concordia Rogätz 1908 e.V. Auswärtsspiel 3:4
21. 10. 2017 Ü35 Fermersleber SV 1895 Heimspiel 6:1
21. 10. 2017 I. Herren SV Förderstedt e.V. Auswärtsspiel 3:1
21. 10. 2017 II. Herren Grün-Weiss Bregenstedt Heimspiel 1:6
28. 10. 2017 Ü35 MSV 90 Preussen Auswärtsspiel 1:1
28. 10. 2017 I. Herren SV Stahl Thale Heimspiel 6:1
28. 10. 2017 II. Herren TSV Hornhausen Auswärtsspiel 0:0
04. 11. 2017 Ü35 Germania Olvenstedt Heimspiel 2:1
04. 11. 2017 II. Herren MTV Weferlingen Heimspiel 9:1
05. 11. 2017 E-Jugend JSG Angern/​Rogätz/​Loitsche-Zielitz Heimspiel E2
11. 11. 2017 I. Herren Burger BC Auswärtsspiel 2:0 Vorgezogenes Punktspiel
12. 11. 2017 II. Herren SG Drackenstedt e.V. Heimspiel 5:1 Vorgezogenes Punktspiel
18. 11. 2017 I. Herren SV Union Heyrothsberge Heimspiel 1:1
18. 11. 2017 Ü35 Arminia MD Auswärtsspiel 1:0
18. 11. 2017 II. Herren SG Velsdorf/Mannhausen Heimspiel 2:2 Achtung! Anstoßzeit!
25. 11. 2017 I. Herren VfB Ottersleben Auswärtsspiel 4:2
02. 12. 2017 Ü35 TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt Auswärtsspiel 4:4
02. 12. 2017 I. Herren FC Einheit Wernigerode Heimspiel 2:0




16. 12. 2017 | 13:30
II. Herren
gegen
Eintracht Ebendorf
Heimspiel

14. 02. 2018 | 14:00
Oschersleber SC II
gegen
II. Herren
Auswärtsspiel

17. 02. 2018 | 14:00
Germania Olvenstedt
gegen
I. Herren
Auswärtsspiel

24. 02. 2018 | 14:00
I. Herren
gegen
SV 09 Stassfurt
Heimspiel



I. Herren
gegen
FC Einheit Wernigerode
2:0

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt
gegen
Ü35
4:4

VfB Ottersleben
gegen
I. Herren
2:4



Impressum